Skip to main content
Drimble New York

336 LIVINGSTON AVE

ALBANY ZIP 12206 LIVINGSTON AVE

Address details

Address
336 LIVINGSTON AVE
Street Number
336
City
ALBANY
State
NY
Zipcode
12206

Location

Coordinates: 42.6644745, -73.7602615

House Price Index — ZIP 12206

State reference: NY

Annual Change (%)

More on LIVINGSTON AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 336 LIVINGSTON AVE?

The zipcode for 336 LIVINGSTON AVE is 12206.

What city is 336 LIVINGSTON AVE in?

336 LIVINGSTON AVE is in ALBANY, NY.

What is the street number for 336 LIVINGSTON AVE?

The street number is 336.

What is the street name for 336 LIVINGSTON AVE?

The street name is LIVINGSTON AVE.