Skip to main content
Drimble New York

2009 CONIFER DR

BALDWINSVILLE ZIP 13027 CONIFER DR

Address details

Address
2009 CONIFER DR
Street Number
2009
Street
CONIFER DR
State
NY
Zipcode
13027

Location

Coordinates: 43.1485405, -76.3397675

House Price Index — ZIP 13027

State reference: NY

Annual Change (%)

More on CONIFER DR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 2009 CONIFER DR?

The zipcode for 2009 CONIFER DR is 13027.

What city is 2009 CONIFER DR in?

2009 CONIFER DR is in BALDWINSVILLE, NY.

What is the street number for 2009 CONIFER DR?

The street number is 2009.

What is the street name for 2009 CONIFER DR?

The street name is CONIFER DR.