Skip to main content
Drimble New York

25 BURNT CREEK CIR

BALLSTON SPA ZIP 12020 BURNT CREEK CIR

Address details

Address
25 BURNT CREEK CIR
Street Number
25
State
NY
Zipcode
12020

Location

Coordinates: 43.0406265, -73.8610458

House Price Index — ZIP 12020

State reference: NY

Annual Change (%)

More on BURNT CREEK CIR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 25 BURNT CREEK CIR?

The zipcode for 25 BURNT CREEK CIR is 12020.

What city is 25 BURNT CREEK CIR in?

25 BURNT CREEK CIR is in BALLSTON SPA, NY.

What is the street number for 25 BURNT CREEK CIR?

The street number is 25.

What is the street name for 25 BURNT CREEK CIR?

The street name is BURNT CREEK CIR.