Skip to main content
Drimble New York

24 ROLAND PL

BAY SHORE ZIP 11706 ROLAND PL

Address details

Address
24 ROLAND PL
Street Number
24
Street
ROLAND PL
City
BAY SHORE
State
NY
Zipcode
11706

Location

Coordinates: 40.7519493, -73.2352829

House Price Index — ZIP 11706

State reference: NY

Annual Change (%)

More on ROLAND PL

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 24 ROLAND PL?

The zipcode for 24 ROLAND PL is 11706.

What city is 24 ROLAND PL in?

24 ROLAND PL is in BAY SHORE, NY.

What is the street number for 24 ROLAND PL?

The street number is 24.

What is the street name for 24 ROLAND PL?

The street name is ROLAND PL.