Skip to main content
Drimble New York

1272 HOBART AVE

BRONX ZIP 10461 HOBART AVE

Address details

Address
1272 HOBART AVE
Street Number
1272
Street
HOBART AVE
City
BRONX
State
NY
Zipcode
10461

Location

Coordinates: 40.8380814, -73.827507

House Price Index — ZIP 10461

State reference: NY

Annual Change (%)

More on HOBART AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1272 HOBART AVE?

The zipcode for 1272 HOBART AVE is 10461.

What city is 1272 HOBART AVE in?

1272 HOBART AVE is in BRONX, NY.

What is the street number for 1272 HOBART AVE?

The street number is 1272.

What is the street name for 1272 HOBART AVE?

The street name is HOBART AVE.