Skip to main content
Drimble New York

164 COURT ST

BROOKLYN ZIP 11201 COURT ST

Address details

Address
164 COURT ST
Street Number
164
Street
COURT ST
City
BROOKLYN
State
NY
Zipcode
11201

Location

Coordinates: 40.6881943, -73.993248

House Price Index — ZIP 11201

State reference: NY · no ZIP-level data, showing state

Annual Change (%)

More on COURT ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 164 COURT ST?

The zipcode for 164 COURT ST is 11201.

What city is 164 COURT ST in?

164 COURT ST is in BROOKLYN, NY.

What is the street number for 164 COURT ST?

The street number is 164.

What is the street name for 164 COURT ST?

The street name is COURT ST.