Skip to main content
Drimble New York

29 LOUISIANA AVE

BROOKLYN ZIP 11207 LOUISIANA AVE

Address details

Address
29 LOUISIANA AVE
Street Number
29
Street
LOUISIANA AVE
City
BROOKLYN
State
NY
Zipcode
11207

Location

Coordinates: 40.6585884, -73.8958435

House Price Index — ZIP 11207

State reference: NY

Annual Change (%)

More on LOUISIANA AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 29 LOUISIANA AVE?

The zipcode for 29 LOUISIANA AVE is 11207.

What city is 29 LOUISIANA AVE in?

29 LOUISIANA AVE is in BROOKLYN, NY.

What is the street number for 29 LOUISIANA AVE?

The street number is 29.

What is the street name for 29 LOUISIANA AVE?

The street name is LOUISIANA AVE.