1242 COLVIN BLVD
BUFFALO ZIP 14223 COLVIN BLVD
Address details
- Address
- 1242 COLVIN BLVD
- Street Number
- 1242
- Street
- COLVIN BLVD
- City
- BUFFALO
- State
- NY
- Zipcode
- 14223
Location
Coordinates: 42.9749184, -78.8588562
House Price Index — ZIP 14223
State reference: NY
Annual Change (%)
More on COLVIN BLVD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 1242 COLVIN BLVD?
The zipcode for 1242 COLVIN BLVD is 14223.
What city is 1242 COLVIN BLVD in?
1242 COLVIN BLVD is in BUFFALO, NY.
What is the street number for 1242 COLVIN BLVD?
The street number is 1242.
What is the street name for 1242 COLVIN BLVD?
The street name is COLVIN BLVD.