131 BRANTWOOD RD
BUFFALO ZIP 14226 BRANTWOOD RD
Address details
- Address
- 131 BRANTWOOD RD
- Street Number
- 131
- Street
- BRANTWOOD RD
- City
- BUFFALO
- State
- NY
- Zipcode
- 14226
Location
Coordinates: 42.9602509, -78.7937698
House Price Index — ZIP 14226
State reference: NY
Annual Change (%)
More on BRANTWOOD RD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 131 BRANTWOOD RD?
The zipcode for 131 BRANTWOOD RD is 14226.
What city is 131 BRANTWOOD RD in?
131 BRANTWOOD RD is in BUFFALO, NY.
What is the street number for 131 BRANTWOOD RD?
The street number is 131.
What is the street name for 131 BRANTWOOD RD?
The street name is BRANTWOOD RD.