Skip to main content
Drimble New York

35 SENECA DR

CANANDAIGUA ZIP 14424 SENECA DR

Address details

Address
35 SENECA DR
Street Number
35
Street
SENECA DR
State
NY
Zipcode
14424

Location

Coordinates: 42.9049263, -77.2909927

House Price Index — ZIP 14424

State reference: NY

Annual Change (%)

More on SENECA DR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 35 SENECA DR?

The zipcode for 35 SENECA DR is 14424.

What city is 35 SENECA DR in?

35 SENECA DR is in CANANDAIGUA, NY.

What is the street number for 35 SENECA DR?

The street number is 35.

What is the street name for 35 SENECA DR?

The street name is SENECA DR.