2235 MILLERSPORT HWY
EAST AMHERST ZIP 14051 MILLERSPORT HWY
Address details
- Address
- 2235 MILLERSPORT HWY
- Street Number
- 2235
- Street
- MILLERSPORT HWY
- City
- EAST AMHERST
- State
- NY
- Zipcode
- 14051
Location
Coordinates: 43.0089798, -78.7705383
House Price Index — ZIP 14051
State reference: NY
Annual Change (%)
More on MILLERSPORT HWY
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 2235 MILLERSPORT HWY?
The zipcode for 2235 MILLERSPORT HWY is 14051.
What city is 2235 MILLERSPORT HWY in?
2235 MILLERSPORT HWY is in EAST AMHERST, NY.
What is the street number for 2235 MILLERSPORT HWY?
The street number is 2235.
What is the street name for 2235 MILLERSPORT HWY?
The street name is MILLERSPORT HWY.