Skip to main content
Drimble New York

14 LACEBARK LN

EAST QUOGUE ZIP 11942 LACEBARK LN

Address details

Address
14 LACEBARK LN
Street Number
14
Street
LACEBARK LN
State
NY
Zipcode
11942

Location

Coordinates: 40.8483391, -72.6090088

House Price Index — ZIP 11942

State reference: NY

Annual Change (%)

More on LACEBARK LN

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 14 LACEBARK LN?

The zipcode for 14 LACEBARK LN is 11942.

What city is 14 LACEBARK LN in?

14 LACEBARK LN is in EAST QUOGUE, NY.

What is the street number for 14 LACEBARK LN?

The street number is 14.

What is the street name for 14 LACEBARK LN?

The street name is LACEBARK LN.