Skip to main content
Drimble New York

463 E CHURCH ST

ELMIRA ZIP 14901 E CHURCH ST

Address details

Address
463 E CHURCH ST
Street Number
463
Street
E CHURCH ST
City
ELMIRA
State
NY
Zipcode
14901

Location

Coordinates: 42.0923767, -76.8002472

House Price Index — ZIP 14901

State reference: NY

Annual Change (%)

More on E CHURCH ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 463 E CHURCH ST?

The zipcode for 463 E CHURCH ST is 14901.

What city is 463 E CHURCH ST in?

463 E CHURCH ST is in ELMIRA, NY.

What is the street number for 463 E CHURCH ST?

The street number is 463.

What is the street name for 463 E CHURCH ST?

The street name is E CHURCH ST.