168 E WASHINGTON AVE
ELMIRA ZIP 14901 E WASHINGTON AVE
Address details
- Address
- 168 E WASHINGTON AVE
- Street Number
- 168
- Street
- E WASHINGTON AVE
- City
- ELMIRA
- State
- NY
- Zipcode
- 14901
Location
Coordinates: 42.1000595, -76.8098145
House Price Index — ZIP 14901
State reference: NY
Annual Change (%)
More on E WASHINGTON AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 168 E WASHINGTON AVE?
The zipcode for 168 E WASHINGTON AVE is 14901.
What city is 168 E WASHINGTON AVE in?
168 E WASHINGTON AVE is in ELMIRA, NY.
What is the street number for 168 E WASHINGTON AVE?
The street number is 168.
What is the street name for 168 E WASHINGTON AVE?
The street name is E WASHINGTON AVE.