Skip to main content
Drimble New York

158 N MAIN ST

ELMIRA ZIP 14901 N MAIN ST

Address details

Address
158 N MAIN ST
Street Number
158
Street
N MAIN ST
City
ELMIRA
State
NY
Zipcode
14901

Location

Coordinates: 42.0886612, -76.8073349

House Price Index — ZIP 14901

State reference: NY

Annual Change (%)

More on N MAIN ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 158 N MAIN ST?

The zipcode for 158 N MAIN ST is 14901.

What city is 158 N MAIN ST in?

158 N MAIN ST is in ELMIRA, NY.

What is the street number for 158 N MAIN ST?

The street number is 158.

What is the street name for 158 N MAIN ST?

The street name is N MAIN ST.