154 BRIXTON RD
GARDEN CITY ZIP 11530 BRIXTON RD
Address details
- Address
- 154 BRIXTON RD
- Street Number
- 154
- Street
- BRIXTON RD
- City
- GARDEN CITY
- State
- NY
- Zipcode
- 11530
Location
Coordinates: 40.7288895, -73.6589508
House Price Index — ZIP 11530
State reference: NY
Annual Change (%)
More on BRIXTON RD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 154 BRIXTON RD?
The zipcode for 154 BRIXTON RD is 11530.
What city is 154 BRIXTON RD in?
154 BRIXTON RD is in GARDEN CITY, NY.
What is the street number for 154 BRIXTON RD?
The street number is 154.
What is the street name for 154 BRIXTON RD?
The street name is BRIXTON RD.