215 ELLINGTON AVE W
GARDEN CITY ZIP 11530 ELLINGTON AVE W
Address details
- Address
- 215 ELLINGTON AVE W
- Street Number
- 215
- Street
- ELLINGTON AVE W
- City
- GARDEN CITY
- State
- NY
- Zipcode
- 11530
Location
Coordinates: 40.7326927, -73.5984879
House Price Index — ZIP 11530
State reference: NY
Annual Change (%)
More on ELLINGTON AVE W
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 215 ELLINGTON AVE W?
The zipcode for 215 ELLINGTON AVE W is 11530.
What city is 215 ELLINGTON AVE W in?
215 ELLINGTON AVE W is in GARDEN CITY, NY.
What is the street number for 215 ELLINGTON AVE W?
The street number is 215.
What is the street name for 215 ELLINGTON AVE W?
The street name is ELLINGTON AVE W.