117 KINGSBORO AVE
GLOVERSVILLE ZIP 12078 KINGSBORO AVE
Address details
- Address
- 117 KINGSBORO AVE
- Street Number
- 117
- Street
- KINGSBORO AVE
- City
- GLOVERSVILLE
- State
- NY
- Zipcode
- 12078
Location
Coordinates: 43.058445, -74.3348465
House Price Index — ZIP 12078
State reference: NY
Annual Change (%)
More on KINGSBORO AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 117 KINGSBORO AVE?
The zipcode for 117 KINGSBORO AVE is 12078.
What city is 117 KINGSBORO AVE in?
117 KINGSBORO AVE is in GLOVERSVILLE, NY.
What is the street number for 117 KINGSBORO AVE?
The street number is 117.
What is the street name for 117 KINGSBORO AVE?
The street name is KINGSBORO AVE.