19 KINGSBORO AVE
GLOVERSVILLE ZIP 12078 KINGSBORO AVE
Address details
- Address
- 19 KINGSBORO AVE
- Street Number
- 19
- Street
- KINGSBORO AVE
- City
- GLOVERSVILLE
- State
- NY
- Zipcode
- 12078
Location
Coordinates: 43.0520782, -74.3337784
House Price Index — ZIP 12078
State reference: NY
Annual Change (%)
More on KINGSBORO AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 19 KINGSBORO AVE?
The zipcode for 19 KINGSBORO AVE is 12078.
What city is 19 KINGSBORO AVE in?
19 KINGSBORO AVE is in GLOVERSVILLE, NY.
What is the street number for 19 KINGSBORO AVE?
The street number is 19.
What is the street name for 19 KINGSBORO AVE?
The street name is KINGSBORO AVE.