6 LINCOLN ST
GLOVERSVILLE ZIP 12078 LINCOLN ST
Address details
- Address
- 6 LINCOLN ST
- Street Number
- 6
- Street
- LINCOLN ST
- City
- GLOVERSVILLE
- State
- NY
- Zipcode
- 12078
Location
Coordinates: 43.0560265, -74.3450394
House Price Index — ZIP 12078
State reference: NY
Annual Change (%)
More on LINCOLN ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 6 LINCOLN ST?
The zipcode for 6 LINCOLN ST is 12078.
What city is 6 LINCOLN ST in?
6 LINCOLN ST is in GLOVERSVILLE, NY.
What is the street number for 6 LINCOLN ST?
The street number is 6.
What is the street name for 6 LINCOLN ST?
The street name is LINCOLN ST.