Skip to main content
Drimble New York

3604 CHELSEA CV S

HOPEWELL JUNCTION ZIP 12533 CHELSEA CV S

Address details

Address
3604 CHELSEA CV S
Street Number
3604
Street
CHELSEA CV S
State
NY
Zipcode
12533

Location

Coordinates: 41.6123543, -73.7458344

House Price Index — ZIP 12533

State reference: NY

Annual Change (%)

More on CHELSEA CV S

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 3604 CHELSEA CV S?

The zipcode for 3604 CHELSEA CV S is 12533.

What city is 3604 CHELSEA CV S in?

3604 CHELSEA CV S is in HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY.

What is the street number for 3604 CHELSEA CV S?

The street number is 3604.

What is the street name for 3604 CHELSEA CV S?

The street name is CHELSEA CV S.