14627 LAKEWOOD AVE
JAMAICA ZIP 11435 LAKEWOOD AVE
Address details
- Address
- 14627 LAKEWOOD AVE
- Street Number
- 14627
- Street
- LAKEWOOD AVE
- City
- JAMAICA
- State
- NY
- Zipcode
- 11435
Location
Coordinates: 40.6924057, -73.801239
House Price Index — ZIP 11435
State reference: NY
Annual Change (%)
More on LAKEWOOD AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 14627 LAKEWOOD AVE?
The zipcode for 14627 LAKEWOOD AVE is 11435.
What city is 14627 LAKEWOOD AVE in?
14627 LAKEWOOD AVE is in JAMAICA, NY.
What is the street number for 14627 LAKEWOOD AVE?
The street number is 14627.
What is the street name for 14627 LAKEWOOD AVE?
The street name is LAKEWOOD AVE.