Skip to main content
Drimble New York

160 ALDER DR

KINGS PARK ZIP 11754 ALDER DR

Address details

Address
160 ALDER DR
Street Number
160
Street
ALDER DR
City
KINGS PARK
State
NY
Zipcode
11754

Location

Coordinates: 40.8963547, -73.2229385

House Price Index — ZIP 11754

State reference: NY

Annual Change (%)

More on ALDER DR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 160 ALDER DR?

The zipcode for 160 ALDER DR is 11754.

What city is 160 ALDER DR in?

160 ALDER DR is in KINGS PARK, NY.

What is the street number for 160 ALDER DR?

The street number is 160.

What is the street name for 160 ALDER DR?

The street name is ALDER DR.