Skip to main content
Drimble New York

16 WARTBURG DR

KINGS PARK ZIP 11754 WARTBURG DR

Address details

Address
16 WARTBURG DR
Street Number
16
Street
WARTBURG DR
City
KINGS PARK
State
NY
Zipcode
11754

Location

Coordinates: 40.8811417, -73.2622528

House Price Index — ZIP 11754

State reference: NY

Annual Change (%)

More on WARTBURG DR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 16 WARTBURG DR?

The zipcode for 16 WARTBURG DR is 11754.

What city is 16 WARTBURG DR in?

16 WARTBURG DR is in KINGS PARK, NY.

What is the street number for 16 WARTBURG DR?

The street number is 16.

What is the street name for 16 WARTBURG DR?

The street name is WARTBURG DR.