Skip to main content
Drimble New York

1029 PARKS BLVD

MASSAPEQUA PARK ZIP 11762 PARKS BLVD

Address details

Address
1029 PARKS BLVD
Street Number
1029
Street
PARKS BLVD
State
NY
Zipcode
11762

Location

Coordinates: 40.6793747, -73.4553833

House Price Index — ZIP 11762

State reference: NY

Annual Change (%)

More on PARKS BLVD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1029 PARKS BLVD?

The zipcode for 1029 PARKS BLVD is 11762.

What city is 1029 PARKS BLVD in?

1029 PARKS BLVD is in MASSAPEQUA PARK, NY.

What is the street number for 1029 PARKS BLVD?

The street number is 1029.

What is the street name for 1029 PARKS BLVD?

The street name is PARKS BLVD.