189 N ALBANY AVE
MASSAPEQUA ZIP 11758 N ALBANY AVE
Address details
- Address
- 189 N ALBANY AVE
- Street Number
- 189
- Street
- N ALBANY AVE
- City
- MASSAPEQUA
- State
- NY
- Zipcode
- 11758
Location
Coordinates: 40.7079086, -73.4595566
House Price Index — ZIP 11758
State reference: NY
Annual Change (%)
More on N ALBANY AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 189 N ALBANY AVE?
The zipcode for 189 N ALBANY AVE is 11758.
What city is 189 N ALBANY AVE in?
189 N ALBANY AVE is in MASSAPEQUA, NY.
What is the street number for 189 N ALBANY AVE?
The street number is 189.
What is the street name for 189 N ALBANY AVE?
The street name is N ALBANY AVE.