Skip to main content
Drimble New York

71 PRUYN HILL RD

MECHANICVILLE ZIP 12118 PRUYN HILL RD

Address details

Address
71 PRUYN HILL RD
Street Number
71
Street
PRUYN HILL RD
State
NY
Zipcode
12118

Location

Coordinates: 42.9001656, -73.7041473

House Price Index — ZIP 12118

State reference: NY

Annual Change (%)

More on PRUYN HILL RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 71 PRUYN HILL RD?

The zipcode for 71 PRUYN HILL RD is 12118.

What city is 71 PRUYN HILL RD in?

71 PRUYN HILL RD is in MECHANICVILLE, NY.

What is the street number for 71 PRUYN HILL RD?

The street number is 71.

What is the street name for 71 PRUYN HILL RD?

The street name is PRUYN HILL RD.