Skip to main content
Drimble New York

70 E OLD COUNTRY RD

MINEOLA ZIP 11501 E OLD COUNTRY RD

Address details

Address
70 E OLD COUNTRY RD
Street Number
70
City
MINEOLA
State
NY
Zipcode
11501

Location

Coordinates: 40.7406998, -73.6308975

House Price Index — ZIP 11501

State reference: NY

Annual Change (%)

More on E OLD COUNTRY RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 70 E OLD COUNTRY RD?

The zipcode for 70 E OLD COUNTRY RD is 11501.

What city is 70 E OLD COUNTRY RD in?

70 E OLD COUNTRY RD is in MINEOLA, NY.

What is the street number for 70 E OLD COUNTRY RD?

The street number is 70.

What is the street name for 70 E OLD COUNTRY RD?

The street name is E OLD COUNTRY RD.