Skip to main content
Drimble New York

38 LELAND AVE

NEW ROCHELLE ZIP 10805 LELAND AVE

Address details

Address
38 LELAND AVE
Street Number
38
Street
LELAND AVE
State
NY
Zipcode
10805

Location

Coordinates: 40.9014359, -73.7799377

House Price Index — ZIP 10805

State reference: NY

Annual Change (%)

More on LELAND AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 38 LELAND AVE?

The zipcode for 38 LELAND AVE is 10805.

What city is 38 LELAND AVE in?

38 LELAND AVE is in NEW ROCHELLE, NY.

What is the street number for 38 LELAND AVE?

The street number is 38.

What is the street name for 38 LELAND AVE?

The street name is LELAND AVE.