8 LITTLE WEST 12 ST
NEW YORK ZIP 10014 LITTLE WEST 12 ST
Address details
- Address
- 8 LITTLE WEST 12 ST
- Street Number
- 8
- Street
- LITTLE WEST 12 ST
- City
- NEW YORK
- State
- NY
- Zipcode
- 10014
Location
Coordinates: 40.7397079, -74.0067825
House Price Index — ZIP 10014
State reference: NY · no ZIP-level data, showing state
Annual Change (%)
More on LITTLE WEST 12 ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 8 LITTLE WEST 12 ST?
The zipcode for 8 LITTLE WEST 12 ST is 10014.
What city is 8 LITTLE WEST 12 ST in?
8 LITTLE WEST 12 ST is in NEW YORK, NY.
What is the street number for 8 LITTLE WEST 12 ST?
The street number is 8.
What is the street name for 8 LITTLE WEST 12 ST?
The street name is LITTLE WEST 12 ST.