Skip to main content
Drimble New York

289 AMSTERDAM AVE

NEW YORK ZIP 10023 AMSTERDAM AVE

Address details

Address
289 AMSTERDAM AVE
Street Number
289
Street
AMSTERDAM AVE
City
NEW YORK
State
NY
Zipcode
10023

Location

Coordinates: 40.7796822, -73.9806366

House Price Index — ZIP 10023

State reference: NY · no ZIP-level data, showing state

Annual Change (%)

More on AMSTERDAM AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 289 AMSTERDAM AVE?

The zipcode for 289 AMSTERDAM AVE is 10023.

What city is 289 AMSTERDAM AVE in?

289 AMSTERDAM AVE is in NEW YORK, NY.

What is the street number for 289 AMSTERDAM AVE?

The street number is 289.

What is the street name for 289 AMSTERDAM AVE?

The street name is AMSTERDAM AVE.