6971 SANDPIPER CT
NORTH TONAWANDA ZIP 14120 SANDPIPER CT
Address details
- Address
- 6971 SANDPIPER CT
- Street Number
- 6971
- Street
- SANDPIPER CT
- City
- NORTH TONAWANDA
- State
- NY
- Zipcode
- 14120
Location
Coordinates: 43.0889015, -78.8274231
House Price Index — ZIP 14120
State reference: NY
Annual Change (%)
More on SANDPIPER CT
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 6971 SANDPIPER CT?
The zipcode for 6971 SANDPIPER CT is 14120.
What city is 6971 SANDPIPER CT in?
6971 SANDPIPER CT is in NORTH TONAWANDA, NY.
What is the street number for 6971 SANDPIPER CT?
The street number is 6971.
What is the street name for 6971 SANDPIPER CT?
The street name is SANDPIPER CT.