334 COLUMBIA TPKE
RENSSELAER ZIP 12144 COLUMBIA TPKE
Address details
- Address
- 334 COLUMBIA TPKE
- Street Number
- 334
- Street
- COLUMBIA TPKE
- City
- RENSSELAER
- State
- NY
- Zipcode
- 12144
Location
Coordinates: 42.6100426, -73.7261581
House Price Index — ZIP 12144
State reference: NY
Annual Change (%)
More on COLUMBIA TPKE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 334 COLUMBIA TPKE?
The zipcode for 334 COLUMBIA TPKE is 12144.
What city is 334 COLUMBIA TPKE in?
334 COLUMBIA TPKE is in RENSSELAER, NY.
What is the street number for 334 COLUMBIA TPKE?
The street number is 334.
What is the street name for 334 COLUMBIA TPKE?
The street name is COLUMBIA TPKE.