68 N VILLAGE AVE
ROCKVILLE CENTRE ZIP 11570 N VILLAGE AVE
Address details
- Address
- 68 N VILLAGE AVE
- Street Number
- 68
- Street
- N VILLAGE AVE
- City
- ROCKVILLE CENTRE
- State
- NY
- Zipcode
- 11570
Location
Coordinates: 40.6588707, -73.64814
House Price Index — ZIP 11570
State reference: NY
Annual Change (%)
More on N VILLAGE AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 68 N VILLAGE AVE?
The zipcode for 68 N VILLAGE AVE is 11570.
What city is 68 N VILLAGE AVE in?
68 N VILLAGE AVE is in ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY.
What is the street number for 68 N VILLAGE AVE?
The street number is 68.
What is the street name for 68 N VILLAGE AVE?
The street name is N VILLAGE AVE.