Skip to main content
Drimble New York

115 MEADOWBROOK RD

SARATOGA SPRINGS ZIP 12866 MEADOWBROOK RD

Address details

Address
115 MEADOWBROOK RD
Street Number
115
State
NY
Zipcode
12866

Location

Coordinates: 43.0675774, -73.7138062

House Price Index — ZIP 12866

State reference: NY

Annual Change (%)

More on MEADOWBROOK RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 115 MEADOWBROOK RD?

The zipcode for 115 MEADOWBROOK RD is 12866.

What city is 115 MEADOWBROOK RD in?

115 MEADOWBROOK RD is in SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY.

What is the street number for 115 MEADOWBROOK RD?

The street number is 115.

What is the street name for 115 MEADOWBROOK RD?

The street name is MEADOWBROOK RD.