483 MANORVILLE RD
SAUGERTIES ZIP 12477 MANORVILLE RD
Address details
- Address
- 483 MANORVILLE RD
- Street Number
- 483
- Street
- MANORVILLE RD
- City
- SAUGERTIES
- State
- NY
- Zipcode
- 12477
Location
Coordinates: 42.1422577, -74.0365372
House Price Index — ZIP 12477
State reference: NY
Annual Change (%)
More on MANORVILLE RD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 483 MANORVILLE RD?
The zipcode for 483 MANORVILLE RD is 12477.
What city is 483 MANORVILLE RD in?
483 MANORVILLE RD is in SAUGERTIES, NY.
What is the street number for 483 MANORVILLE RD?
The street number is 483.
What is the street name for 483 MANORVILLE RD?
The street name is MANORVILLE RD.