11638 LINCOLN ST
SOUTH OZONE PARK ZIP 11420 LINCOLN ST
Address details
- Address
- 11638 LINCOLN ST
- Street Number
- 11638
- Street
- LINCOLN ST
- City
- SOUTH OZONE PARK
- State
- NY
- Zipcode
- 11420
Location
Coordinates: 40.6772156, -73.8077316
House Price Index — ZIP 11420
State reference: NY
Annual Change (%)
More on LINCOLN ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 11638 LINCOLN ST?
The zipcode for 11638 LINCOLN ST is 11420.
What city is 11638 LINCOLN ST in?
11638 LINCOLN ST is in SOUTH OZONE PARK, NY.
What is the street number for 11638 LINCOLN ST?
The street number is 11638.
What is the street name for 11638 LINCOLN ST?
The street name is LINCOLN ST.