Skip to main content
Drimble New York

352 PARKINSON AVE

STATEN ISLAND ZIP 10305 PARKINSON AVE

Address details

Address
352 PARKINSON AVE
Street Number
352
Street
PARKINSON AVE
State
NY
Zipcode
10305

Location

Coordinates: 40.5929947, -74.0806503

House Price Index — ZIP 10305

State reference: NY

Annual Change (%)

More on PARKINSON AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 352 PARKINSON AVE?

The zipcode for 352 PARKINSON AVE is 10305.

What city is 352 PARKINSON AVE in?

352 PARKINSON AVE is in STATEN ISLAND, NY.

What is the street number for 352 PARKINSON AVE?

The street number is 352.

What is the street name for 352 PARKINSON AVE?

The street name is PARKINSON AVE.