Skip to main content
Drimble New York

81 TAUNTON ST

STATEN ISLAND ZIP 10306 TAUNTON ST

Address details

Address
81 TAUNTON ST
Street Number
81
Street
TAUNTON ST
State
NY
Zipcode
10306

Location

Coordinates: 40.5536804, -74.1359558

House Price Index — ZIP 10306

State reference: NY

Annual Change (%)

More on TAUNTON ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 81 TAUNTON ST?

The zipcode for 81 TAUNTON ST is 10306.

What city is 81 TAUNTON ST in?

81 TAUNTON ST is in STATEN ISLAND, NY.

What is the street number for 81 TAUNTON ST?

The street number is 81.

What is the street name for 81 TAUNTON ST?

The street name is TAUNTON ST.