Skip to main content
Drimble New York

1430 LINCOLN AVE

UTICA ZIP 13502 LINCOLN AVE

Address details

Address
1430 LINCOLN AVE
Street Number
1430
Street
LINCOLN AVE
City
UTICA
State
NY
Zipcode
13502

Location

Coordinates: 43.0968246, -75.2514801

House Price Index — ZIP 13502

State reference: NY

Annual Change (%)

More on LINCOLN AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1430 LINCOLN AVE?

The zipcode for 1430 LINCOLN AVE is 13502.

What city is 1430 LINCOLN AVE in?

1430 LINCOLN AVE is in UTICA, NY.

What is the street number for 1430 LINCOLN AVE?

The street number is 1430.

What is the street name for 1430 LINCOLN AVE?

The street name is LINCOLN AVE.