4499 DEANS HWY
VERNON ZIP 13476 DEANS HWY
Address details
Location
Coordinates: 43.0806198, -75.4546814
House Price Index — ZIP 13476
State reference: NY
Annual Change (%)
More on DEANS HWY
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 4499 DEANS HWY?
The zipcode for 4499 DEANS HWY is 13476.
What city is 4499 DEANS HWY in?
4499 DEANS HWY is in VERNON, NY.
What is the street number for 4499 DEANS HWY?
The street number is 4499.
What is the street name for 4499 DEANS HWY?
The street name is DEANS HWY.