Skip to main content
Drimble New York

6103 ROUTE 5

VERNON ZIP 13476 ROUTE 5

Address details

Address
6103 ROUTE 5
Street Number
6103
Street
ROUTE 5
City
VERNON
State
NY
Zipcode
13476

Location

Coordinates: 43.0727158, -75.4834366

House Price Index — ZIP 13476

State reference: NY

Annual Change (%)

More on ROUTE 5

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 6103 ROUTE 5?

The zipcode for 6103 ROUTE 5 is 13476.

What city is 6103 ROUTE 5 in?

6103 ROUTE 5 is in VERNON, NY.

What is the street number for 6103 ROUTE 5?

The street number is 6103.

What is the street name for 6103 ROUTE 5?

The street name is ROUTE 5.