Skip to main content
Drimble New York

167 ALBEMARLE RD

WHITE PLAINS ZIP 10605 ALBEMARLE RD

Address details

Address
167 ALBEMARLE RD
Street Number
167
Street
ALBEMARLE RD
State
NY
Zipcode
10605

Location

Coordinates: 41.00737, -73.7610703

House Price Index — ZIP 10605

State reference: NY

Annual Change (%)

More on ALBEMARLE RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 167 ALBEMARLE RD?

The zipcode for 167 ALBEMARLE RD is 10605.

What city is 167 ALBEMARLE RD in?

167 ALBEMARLE RD is in WHITE PLAINS, NY.

What is the street number for 167 ALBEMARLE RD?

The street number is 167.

What is the street name for 167 ALBEMARLE RD?

The street name is ALBEMARLE RD.