DAVID GOLUB
DAVID GOLUB
Information about the company DAVID GOLUB with a registered address in Ancram, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- DAVID GOLUB
- Address:
- RR 1 BOX 105 B1, ANCRAM, NY 12502
- City:
- Ancram
- County:
- Columbia County
- Region:
- Capital District
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 931110002131
- Formation Date:
- 1993-11-10
- Last known update record:
- 1993-11-10
DAVID GOLUB on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is DAVID GOLUB?
DAVID GOLUB is a company registered in New York on 1993-11-10, with entity ID 931110002131.
Where is DAVID GOLUB located?
The company's registered address is RR 1 BOX 105 B1, ANCRAM, NY 12502, Ancram, New York — in Columbia County, Capital District.
When was DAVID GOLUB formed?
DAVID GOLUB was formed on 1993-11-10. The most recent known record update is 1993-11-10.
What is the entity ID of DAVID GOLUB?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for DAVID GOLUB is 931110002131.
Is DAVID GOLUB active?
Based on the latest update on 1993-11-10, DAVID GOLUB is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.