Skip to main content
Drimble New York

WOODSIDE ACRES, INC.

Back to Businesses in Arcade

WOODSIDE ACRES, INC.

Information about the company WOODSIDE ACRES, INC. with a registered address in Arcade, New York.

Company address

Company name:
WOODSIDE ACRES, INC.
Address:
2520 GENESEE RD., ARCADE, NY 14009
City:
Arcade
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
A74293-5
Formation Date:
1973-05-25
Last known update record:
1973-05-25

WOODSIDE ACRES, INC. on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is WOODSIDE ACRES, INC.?

WOODSIDE ACRES, INC. is a company registered in New York on 1973-05-25, with entity ID A74293-5.

Where is WOODSIDE ACRES, INC. located?

The company's registered address is 2520 GENESEE RD., ARCADE, NY 14009, Arcade, New York — in Wyoming County, Finger Lakes.

When was WOODSIDE ACRES, INC. formed?

WOODSIDE ACRES, INC. was formed on 1973-05-25. The most recent known record update is 1973-05-25.

What is the entity ID of WOODSIDE ACRES, INC.?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for WOODSIDE ACRES, INC. is A74293-5.

Is WOODSIDE ACRES, INC. active?

Based on the latest update on 1973-05-25, WOODSIDE ACRES, INC. is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.