Skip to main content
Drimble New York

BIBCO, INC.

Back to Businesses in Avoca

BIBCO, INC.

Information about the company BIBCO, INC. with a registered address in Avoca, New York.

Company address

Company name:
BIBCO, INC.
Address:
7 1/2 MORGAN ST., AVOCA, NY 14809
City:
Avoca
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
B60539-3
Formation Date:
1988-02-23
Last known update record:
1988-02-23

BIBCO, INC. on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is BIBCO, INC.?

BIBCO, INC. is a company registered in New York on 1988-02-23, with entity ID B60539-3.

Where is BIBCO, INC. located?

The company's registered address is 7 1/2 MORGAN ST., AVOCA, NY 14809, Avoca, New York — in Steuben County, Southern Tier.

When was BIBCO, INC. formed?

BIBCO, INC. was formed on 1988-02-23. The most recent known record update is 1988-02-23.

What is the entity ID of BIBCO, INC.?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for BIBCO, INC. is B60539-3.

Is BIBCO, INC. active?

Based on the latest update on 1988-02-23, BIBCO, INC. is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.