Skip to main content
Drimble New York

JONATHAN HALLORAN

Back to Businesses in Baiting Hollow

JONATHAN HALLORAN

Information about the company JONATHAN HALLORAN with a registered address in Baiting Hollow, New York.

Company address

Company name:
JONATHAN HALLORAN
Address:
610 FOX HILL DRIVE, BAITING HOLLOW, NY 11933
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
991227000241
Formation Date:
1999-12-27
Last known update record:
1999-12-27

JONATHAN HALLORAN on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is JONATHAN HALLORAN?

JONATHAN HALLORAN is a company registered in New York on 1999-12-27, with entity ID 991227000241.

Where is JONATHAN HALLORAN located?

The company's registered address is 610 FOX HILL DRIVE, BAITING HOLLOW, NY 11933, Baiting Hollow, New York — in Suffolk County, Long Island.

When was JONATHAN HALLORAN formed?

JONATHAN HALLORAN was formed on 1999-12-27. The most recent known record update is 1999-12-27.

What is the entity ID of JONATHAN HALLORAN?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for JONATHAN HALLORAN is 991227000241.

Is JONATHAN HALLORAN active?

Based on the latest update on 1999-12-27, JONATHAN HALLORAN is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.