Skip to main content
Drimble New York

Victor Charles

Back to Businesses in Bellerose

Victor Charles

Information about the company Victor Charles with a registered address in Bellerose, New York.

Company address

Company name:
Victor Charles
Address:
9203 241st St Apt 3,, Bellerose, NY 11426
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
240905004033
Formation Date:
2024-09-05
Last known update record:
2024-09-05

Victor Charles on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is Victor Charles?

Victor Charles is a company registered in New York on 2024-09-05, with entity ID 240905004033.

Where is Victor Charles located?

The company's registered address is 9203 241st St Apt 3,, Bellerose, NY 11426, Bellerose, New York — in Nassau County, Long Island.

When was Victor Charles formed?

Victor Charles was formed on 2024-09-05. The most recent known record update is 2024-09-05.

What is the entity ID of Victor Charles?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for Victor Charles is 240905004033.

Is Victor Charles active?

Based on the latest update on 2024-09-05, Victor Charles is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.