Abraham Pollak
Abraham Pollak
Information about the company Abraham Pollak with a registered address in Bloomingburg, New York.
Company address
- Company name:
- Abraham Pollak
- Address:
- 38 Red Oak Circle, Bloomingburg, NY 12721
- City:
- Bloomingburg
- County:
- Sullivan County
- Region:
- Hudson Valley
- State:
- New York
Entity information
- Entity ID:
- 250509001794
- Formation Date:
- 2025-05-09
- Last known update record:
- 2025-05-09
Abraham Pollak on the map
Frequently asked questions
What is Abraham Pollak?
Abraham Pollak is a company registered in New York on 2025-05-09, with entity ID 250509001794.
Where is Abraham Pollak located?
The company's registered address is 38 Red Oak Circle, Bloomingburg, NY 12721, Bloomingburg, New York — in Sullivan County, Hudson Valley.
When was Abraham Pollak formed?
Abraham Pollak was formed on 2025-05-09. The most recent known record update is 2025-05-09.
What is the entity ID of Abraham Pollak?
The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for Abraham Pollak is 250509001794.
Is Abraham Pollak active?
Based on the latest update on 2025-05-09, Abraham Pollak is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.