Skip to main content
Drimble New York

MARIO FIDRE

Back to Businesses in Brightwaters

MARIO FIDRE

Information about the company MARIO FIDRE with a registered address in Brightwaters, New York.

Company address

Company name:
MARIO FIDRE
Address:
527 ACKERSON BOULEVARD, BRIGHTWATERS, NY 11718
State:
New York

Entity information

Entity ID:
140124002031
Formation Date:
2014-01-24
Last known update record:
2014-01-24

MARIO FIDRE on the map

Frequently asked questions

What is MARIO FIDRE?

MARIO FIDRE is a company registered in New York on 2014-01-24, with entity ID 140124002031.

Where is MARIO FIDRE located?

The company's registered address is 527 ACKERSON BOULEVARD, BRIGHTWATERS, NY 11718, Brightwaters, New York — in Suffolk County, Long Island.

When was MARIO FIDRE formed?

MARIO FIDRE was formed on 2014-01-24. The most recent known record update is 2014-01-24.

What is the entity ID of MARIO FIDRE?

The official New York entity ID (Document Number) for MARIO FIDRE is 140124002031.

Is MARIO FIDRE active?

Based on the latest update on 2014-01-24, MARIO FIDRE is listed in the New York business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.